Puressentiel Organic Essential Oil Niaouli (Melaleuca Viridiflora) 10ml

Bottle of 10 ml
£4.40
£440.00 per kg/L
In stock
Bio
Delivery at home
From July 8th, 2020
View all the delivery methods for this item
Country of delivery:
Hermes Delivery 4 to 8 days is £5.50
Free from £45
DPD Delivery 3 to 7 days is £5.50
Free from £49
Chronopost Delivery 2 to 3 days is £8.50
Free from £99
DHL Express Delivery 1 to 2 days is £15.99
Free from £299
By buying this product, I benefit from:
£0.09 on my loyalty card
Description
Puressentiel Organic Essential Oil Niaouli (Melaleuca Viridiflora) 10ml is an essential oil botanically and biochemically defined (HEBBD) 100% pure and natural.

Chemotype: 1,8 Cineole (Eucalyptol), Alpha-Pinene, Limonene, Alpha-Terpineol.
Family: Myrtaceae.
Producer organ: Leaves.
Other name: Wild Niaouli.

Certified Organic Farming. Control FR-BIO-01.
Use
Take a maximum of 2 drops 3 times a day on a neutral tablet (or 1 teaspoon of honey, olive oil or 1/4 of sugar).
Respect the recommended doses.
Equivalence: 1 ml = 32 drops.
Do not use pure without support or mixed with water or in pregnant or breastfeeding women.
Not a substitute for a varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle.
For other tips, ask a pharmacist.
Keep out of reach of children.
Keep away from light, air and heat.
Indication: For adults and children over 7 years.
Composition
Melaleuca Viridiflora* Essential Oil.

* Ingredient from Organic Farming.
Details
EAN Code 3401599453869
Form Oil
Presentation Bottle
Contents 10 ml
Advised to Breathing troubles.
Last reviews on this item
Puressentiel Organic Essential Oil Niaouli (Melaleuca Viridiflora) 10ml

Discover the brand Puressentiel

Puressentiel 'efficiency at its purest', here is the slogan of the brand.

This one proposes a complete range of products to find a solution for daily inconvenience, in which you find all the benefits of aromatherapy and natural cosmetic.

Destined to men, women and children, Puressentiel products are without chemical ingredients and with a basis of essential oils and natural active ingredients well-known for their preventive virtues.

Cocooncenter

Continuing your navigation, you accept the use of cookies that will allow us to offer contents and advertising linked to your interests.

Learn more
Newsletter
Subscribe to the newsletter to benefit from our privilege offers
×